-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mianah Mundah

Map of Koh-e Mianah Mundah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianamunda,Koh-e Mianah Mundah,Kohe Myanamunda,Kohe Myānamunḏa,Kuh-e Mianehmundeh,Kōh-e Mīānah Mundah,Kūh-e Mīanehmundeh, Kōh-e Mīānah Mundah

Koh-e Mianah Mundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Mundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Mundah. See Koh-e Mianah Mundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Mundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Mundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64972/66.64361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Mundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Mundah
Shāhī (2.4 km) Zaryāftah (3.2 km) Abak (3.4 km) Ispī Sang (4.2 km) Miltiq (4.2 km) Sar-e Band (4.3 km) Shahristān (4.4 km) Band-e Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.3 km) Sōkhtah (5.4 km) Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah (5.8 km) Khwājah Jōsh (6.4 km) Siyāh Chashmah (6.6 km) Qal‘ahchah (7.6 km) Dahan-e Shōr Qōl (7.6 km) Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah (7.7 km) Nāw Lashkar (8.3 km) Surkh Sang (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Mundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Mundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Mundah, Afghanistan