Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zaryaftah

Map of Darah-ye Zaryaftah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zaryaftah,Darah-ye Zaryāftah,Darrah Zaryafta,Darreh-ye Zaryafteh,Darreh-ye Zaryāfteh,Zariafta,Ḏaṟṟah Zaṟyāfta, Darah-ye Zaryāftah

Darah-ye Zaryaftah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaryaftah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zaryāftah. See Darah-ye Zaryaftah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zaryāftah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zaryaftah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaryaftah
Places near Darah-ye Zaryaftah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaryaftah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zaryaftah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaryaftah, Afghanistan