-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zanburak

Map of Darah-ye Zanburak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zanburak,Darah-ye Zanbūrak,Darrah Zamburak,Darreh-ye Zanborak,Darya Zaryafta,Darya Zaṟyāfta,Zamburak,Ḏaṟṟah Zambūṟak, Darah-ye Zanbūrak

Darah-ye Zanburak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zanburak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zanbūrak. See Darah-ye Zanburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zanbūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zanburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63222/66.67806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zanburak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zanburak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zanburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zanburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zanburak, Afghanistan