-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sarma Qol

Map of Koh-e Sarma Qol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarmakul',Gora Sarmakul’,Koh-e Sarma Qol,Kohe Sarmaqul,Kohe Saṟmāqul,Kuh-e Sarmaqol,Kōh-e Sarmā Qōl,Kūh-e Sarmāqol, Kōh-e Sarmā Qōl

Koh-e Sarma Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Sarma Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarmā Qōl. See Koh-e Sarma Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarmā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sarma Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61944/66.71972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sarma Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sarma Qol
Siyāh Chashmah (1.2 km) Qal‘ahchah (3 km) Khūk Kushtah-ye Tāynah (3.5 km) Sar-e Band (5.1 km) Khūk Kushtah-ye Bālānah (5.4 km) Shāhī (6.7 km) Ispī Sang (7.5 km) Miltiq (7.8 km) Zaryāftah (7.9 km) Band-e Qal‘ah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sarma Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sarma Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sarma Qol, Afghanistan