-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Qomaghay

Map of Darah-ye Qomaghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qomaghay,Darah-ye Qōmaghay,Darrah Qomaghay,Darrah-e Qumaghay,Darrah-e Qūmaghay,Darrahe Qomaghay,Komagay,درۀ قومغی,Ḏaṟṟah Qōmaghay,Ḏaṟṟahe Qōmaghay, Darah-ye Qōmaghay

Darah-ye Qomaghay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qomaghay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōmaghay. See Darah-ye Qomaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōmaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qomaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4629/66.52307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qomaghay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qomaghay
Bughundak (1.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.6 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (1.6 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (2.3 km) Zard Sang (2.4 km) Nāw-e Jow (2.8 km) Now Nishān (3.3 km) Siyāh Sang-e Bālā (3.3 km) Aftu (3.6 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (3.9 km) Farāsh (4.4 km) Tumbur (4.7 km) Talatu (4.9 km) Sēwak (5.2 km) Siyāh Būmak (5.3 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (5.5 km) Siyāh Gīrō (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qomaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qomaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qomaghay, Afghanistan