-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Tori

Map of Naw-e Tori Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navetori,Naw-e Tori,Nawe Tori,Nawe Turi,Nawē Tōṟi,Nawē Tūrī,Nāw-e Tōrī,ناو توری, Nāw-e Tōrī

Naw-e Tori

Welcome to the Naw-e Tori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Tōrī. See Naw-e Tori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Tōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Tori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47936/66.53917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Naw-e Tori
  •  
Places near Naw-e Tori
Nāw-e Tōrī (0 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (1 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (1.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2 km) Aftu (2.7 km) Zard Sang (3.2 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (3.4 km) Khushkīchah (3.5 km) Tumbur (3.7 km) Bughundak (3.8 km) Siyāh Gīrō (4 km) Nāw-e Jow (4.8 km) Nayghōlah (5.1 km) Pēsh Band (5.1 km) Now Nishān (5.1 km) Qarah Tōp (5.3 km) Qāsim Bēk (5.5 km) Siyāh Sang-e Bālā (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Tori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Tori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Tori, Afghanistan