-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Yamaltargan

Map of Darah-ye Yamaltargan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yamaltargan,Darah-ye Yāmaltargān,Darrah Yamaltargan,Darrah-e Yamaltargan,Darrah-e Yāmaltargān,Yamal'targan,Yamal’targan,درۀ یاملترگان,Ḏaṟṟah Yāmaltaṟgān, Darah-ye Yāmaltargān

Darah-ye Yamaltargan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yamaltargan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yāmaltargān. See Darah-ye Yamaltargan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yāmaltargān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Yamaltargan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47112/66.57072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yamaltargan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yamaltargan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yamaltargan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yamaltargan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yamaltargan, Afghanistan