-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj

Map of Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dashti-Kadzh,Tapa-i-Daste Kaj,Tapa-i-Dašte Kaj,Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj,Tappeh-ye Dasht-e Kaj,تپۀ دشت کج, Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj

Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj. See Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46311/66.58208
  • Altitude: 3328 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj
Qarah Tōp (1 km) Siyāh Gīrō (1.2 km) Khushkīchah (3.4 km) Qāsim Bēk (3.4 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.9 km) Khākistar Zarī (3.9 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (4.3 km) Sar-e Māqōlak (4.6 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (5.1 km) Bad Deh (5.4 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (5.5 km) Nāw-e Rāh (5.7 km) Now Nishān (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Dasht-e Kaj, Afghanistan