-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Sang,Darah-ye Sīāh Sang,Darrah Syahsang,Darrahe Syahsang,Darreh-ye Siahsang,Darreh-ye Sīāhsang,Siakhsang,درۀ سیاه سنگ,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhsang,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhsang, Darah-ye Sīāh Sang

Darah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Darah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45903/66.52366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan