Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mianguli

Map of Koh-e Mianguli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianguli,Koh-e Mianguli,Kohe Myanguli,Kohe Myāngūli,Kuh-e Miangowli,Kōh-e Mīāngūlī,Kūh-e Mīāngowlī,کوه میان گولی, Kōh-e Mīāngūlī

Koh-e Mianguli

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīāngūlī. See Koh-e Mianguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīāngūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mianguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianguli
Places near Koh-e Mianguli

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mianguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianguli, Afghanistan