-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz

Map of Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz,Darah-ye Nāw-e Darāz,Darrah Nawe Daraz,Darrahe Nawe Daraz,Darreh-ye Naw-e Deraz,Darreh-ye Nāw-e Derāz,Navi-Daraz,درۀ نوې دراز,Ḏaṟṟah Nawe Ḏaṟāz,Ḏaṟṟahe Nawe Ḏaṟāz, Darah-ye Nāw-e Darāz

Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāw-e Darāz. See Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāw-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44064/66.61968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naw-e Daraz, Afghanistan