Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharzari

Map of Kharzari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzari,Kharzārī,Razvaliny Kharzari,خرزاری, Kharzārī


Welcome to the Kharzari google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharzārī. See Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharzari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kharzari
Places near Kharzari

Online Dating

Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzari, Afghanistan