-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kirman

Map of Darah-ye Kirman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kirman,Darah-ye Kirmān,Darrah Kerman,Darrahe Kerman,Darreh-ye Kerman,Darreh-ye Kermān,Kirman,درۀ کرمان,Ḏaṟṟah Kermān,Ḏaṟṟahe Kermān, Darah-ye Kirmān

Darah-ye Kirman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kirman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kirmān. See Darah-ye Kirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kirmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kirman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46249/66.52271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kirman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kirman
Bughundak (1.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.6 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (1.6 km) Zard Sang (2.4 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (2.4 km) Nāw-e Jow (2.8 km) Siyāh Sang-e Bālā (3.2 km) Now Nishān (3.2 km) Aftu (3.6 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (4 km) Farāsh (4.4 km) Tumbur (4.7 km) Talatu (4.9 km) Sēwak (5.1 km) Siyāh Būmak (5.2 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (5.6 km) Siyāh Gīrō (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kirman, Afghanistan