-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Surkh Bum

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Bum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh Bum,Darah-ye Surkh Būm,Darrah Surkhbum,Darrahe Surkhbum,Darreh-ye Sorkhbum,Darreh-ye Sorkhbūm,Surkhbum,درۀ سرخ بوم,Ḏaṟṟah Suṟkhbūm,Ḏaṟṟahe Suṟkhbūm, Darah-ye Surkh Būm

Darah-ye Surkh Bum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh Bum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh Būm. See Darah-ye Surkh Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42981/66.5463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh Bum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkh Bum

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkh Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh Bum, Afghanistan