-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kushki Chah

Map of Darah-ye Kushki Chah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aokul',Aokul’,Darah-ye Kushki Chah,Darah-ye Kushkī Chah,Darrah Khuskica,Darrah Khuškiča,Darrahe Khuskica,Darrahe Khuškiča,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Chah,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Chāh,Darya Khuskeca,Darya Khuškēča,Khushkicha,درۀ خشکی چه, Darah-ye Kushkī Chah

Darah-ye Kushki Chah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kushki Chah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kushkī Chah. See Darah-ye Kushki Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kushkī Chah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kushki Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45855/66.56398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kushki Chah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kushki Chah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kushki Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kushki Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kushki Chah, Afghanistan