-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qomah Ghay

Map of Koh-e Qomah Ghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Komagay,Koh-e Qomah Ghay,Kohe Qomaghay,Kohe Qōmaghay,Kuh-e Qumahghay,Kōh-e Qōmah Ghay,Kūh-e Qūmahghay,کوه قومه غی, Kōh-e Qōmah Ghay

Koh-e Qomah Ghay

Welcome to the Koh-e Qomah Ghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōmah Ghay. See Koh-e Qomah Ghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōmah Ghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qomah Ghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49331/66.55686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qomah Ghay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qomah Ghay
Khushkīchah (1.6 km) Sar-e Qōmah Ghay (1.8 km) Nāw-e Ghujōr (2.2 km) Nāw-e Tōrī (2.2 km) Dahan-e Qōmah Ghay (3.2 km) Siyāh Gīrō (3.2 km) Pēsh Band (3.5 km) Kantaltū (3.6 km) Aftu (3.7 km) Qāsim Bēk (3.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (3.8 km) Ghargharagī (3.9 km) Khākistar Zarī (4.2 km) Tumbur (4.3 km) Bad Deh (4.8 km) Qarah Tōp (5 km) Nāw-e Rāh (5.1 km) Sar-e Māqōlak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qomah Ghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qomah Ghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qomah Ghay, Afghanistan