-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kurtak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kurtak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurtak,Sela-i-Kurtak,Shaylah-ye Kurtak,Shaylah-ye Kūrtak,Shelah-e Kurtak,Shēlah-e Kūrtak,Šēla-i-Kurtak,شیلۀ کورتک, Shaylah-ye Kūrtak

Shaylah-ye Kurtak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kurtak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kūrtak. See Shaylah-ye Kurtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kūrtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kurtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95926/64.75605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kurtak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kurtak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kurtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kurtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kurtak, Afghanistan