-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kutak

Map of Kutak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kutak,Kowtak,Kutak,Kūtak,کوتک, Kūtak

Kutak

Welcome to the Kutak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūtak. See Kutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97267/64.76518
  • Altitude: 2810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Kutak
  •  
Places near Kutak

Online Dating

Kutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutak, Afghanistan