-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kaftar Khan

Map of Darah-ye Kaftar Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kaftarkhan,Darah-ye Kaftar Khan,Darah-ye Kaftar Khān,Darreh-ye Kaftarkhan,Darreh-ye Kaftarkhān,Kaftarkhan,درۀ کفترخان,Ḏaṟa-i-Kaftaṟkhān, Darah-ye Kaftar Khān

Darah-ye Kaftar Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kaftar Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kaftar Khān. See Darah-ye Kaftar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kaftar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kaftar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84259/64.97764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kaftar Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kaftar Khan
Tanōr (2.6 km) Kaftar Khān (2.8 km) Sar-e Tanūr (4.1 km) Now Galah (4.7 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (5.7 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (5.9 km) Sar Garmāw (6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.1 km) Sar-e Kaftar Khān (8.5 km) Nowlang (9 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (9.8 km) Garmāw (9.8 km) Garmāwak (10.1 km) Sowzakay (10.2 km) Pās Paytow (10.9 km) ‘Alī Khān (11.5 km) Nayak (11.6 km) Sar-e Ubūtū (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kaftar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan