-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Sar Kari

Map of Damanah-ye Sar Kari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i- Sarkari,Damanah-ye Sar Kari,Damaneh-ye Sarkari,Dāmanah-ye Sar Kārī,Dāmaneh-ye Sarkārī,دامنۀ سر کاری,Ḏāmana-i- Saṟkāṟi, Dāmanah-ye Sar Kārī

Damanah-ye Sar Kari

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Sar Kari google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Sar Kārī. See Damanah-ye Sar Kari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Sar Kārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Sar Kari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99708/64.9938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Sar Kari
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Sar Kari
Duzdān (1.7 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (2 km) Duzdān (3.1 km) Safēdārak (6.2 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (6.3 km) Mutah Dēwāl (6.8 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (7.7 km) Tīlak (8.5 km) Chihil (8.7 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (8.7 km) Garmāw (9.3 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (9.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (10.5 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (10.9 km) Sar Garmāw (11.2 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (11.5 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (11.6 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Sar Kari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Sar Kari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Sar Kari, Afghanistan