-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Safaydarak

Map of Dahan-e Safaydarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Safaydarak,Dahane Safedarak,Dahaneh-ye Sefidarak,Dahān-e Safaydārak,Dahāneh-ye Sefīdārak,Safedarak,Sela-i-Safedarak,Shaylah-ye Safaydarak,Shaylah-ye Safaydārak,Šēla-i-Safēdārak,دهان سفیدارک,شیلۀ سفیدارک,Ḏahane Safēḏāṟak, Dahān-e Safaydārak

Dahan-e Safaydarak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Safaydarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Safaydārak. See Dahan-e Safaydarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Safaydārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Safaydarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96611/64.92883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Safaydarak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Safaydarak
Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (3.1 km) Garmāw (4.6 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (4.7 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (5 km) Safēdārak (6.1 km) Duzdān (6.5 km) Tīlak (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (7.8 km) Chihilgazī (8 km) Sar Garmāw (9 km) Gharībak (9 km) Duzdān (9.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.4 km) Pās Paytow (9.9 km) Hazār Būz (10 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (10 km) Garmābak (10.2 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Safaydarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Safaydarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Safaydarak, Afghanistan