-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Ishta,Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah,Kohe Sange Esta,Kohe Sange Ešta,Kuh-e Sang-e Eshteh,Kōh-e Sang-e Ishtah,Kūh-e Sang-e Eshteh,کوه سنگ اشته, Kōh-e Sang-e Ishtah

Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Ishtah. See Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Ishtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98213/64.89158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Ishtah, Afghanistan