Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khoshnow Atish Sang

Map of Khoshnow Atish Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshnow Atish Sang,Khushnau-Atishsang,Khusnaw Atessang,Khušnaw Atešsang,Khvoshnaw Ateshsang,Khvoshnāw Āteshsang,Khōshnow Ātish Sang,خوشنو اتش سنگ, Khōshnow Ātish Sang

Khoshnow Atish Sang

Welcome to the Khoshnow Atish Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshnow Ātish Sang. See Khoshnow Atish Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshnow Ātish Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khoshnow Atish Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khoshnow Atish Sang
Places near Khoshnow Atish Sang

Online Dating

Khoshnow Atish Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshnow Atish Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshnow Atish Sang, Afghanistan