-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Mashangi

Map of Jar-e Mashangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mashangi,Jar-e Mashangī,Jare Masangi,Jare Mašangi,Mashangi,جر مشنگی, Jar-e Mashangī

Jar-e Mashangi

Welcome to the Jar-e Mashangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mashangī. See Jar-e Mashangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mashangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Mashangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93951/64.88881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Mashangi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Mashangi

Online Dating

Jar-e Mashangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Mashangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Mashangi, Afghanistan