-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Garm Ab

Map of Dahan-e Garm Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Garm Ab,Dahane Garmaw,Dahaneh-e Garmab,Dahān-e Garm Āb,Dahāneh-e Garmāb,Garmav,دهان گرماو,Ḏahane Gaṟmaw, Dahān-e Garm Āb

Dahan-e Garm Ab

Welcome to the Dahan-e Garm Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Garm Āb. See Dahan-e Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92499/64.88996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Garm Ab

Online Dating

Dahan-e Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan