-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Halikah

Map of Pushtah-ye Halikah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Halekah,Pushtah-ye Halikah,Pushtah-ye Halīkah,Pusta-i-Halika,Pušta-i-Halika,پشتۀ هلیکه, Pushtah-ye Halīkah

Pushtah-ye Halikah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Halikah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Halīkah. See Pushtah-ye Halikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Halīkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Halikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89072/64.94024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Halikah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Halikah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Halikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Halikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Halikah, Afghanistan