-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Hazar Buz

Map of Koh-e Hazar Buz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazarbuz,Koh-e Hazar Buz,Kohe Hazarbuz,Kohe Hazāṟbuz,Kuh-e Hezarboz,Kōh-e Hazār Būz,Kūh-e Hezārboz,کوه هزار بوز, Kōh-e Hazār Būz

Koh-e Hazar Buz

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazar Buz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazār Būz. See Koh-e Hazar Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazār Būz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Hazar Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92522/64.84793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazar Buz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazar Buz

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazar Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazar Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazar Buz, Afghanistan