-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Stayghah

Map of Kotal-e Stayghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Stayghah,Kotale Stegha,Kowtal-e Stighah,Kowtal-e Stīghah,Kōtal-e Stayghah,Kōtale Stēgha,Pereval Stega,کوتل ستیغه, Kōtal-e Stayghah

Kotal-e Stayghah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Stayghah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Stayghah. See Kotal-e Stayghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Stayghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Stayghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80477/64.80705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Stayghah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Stayghah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Stayghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Stayghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Stayghah, Afghanistan