-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan

Map of Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Akhan,Sela Qal`a-i-Ahan,Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan,Shaylah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Āhan,Shelah-e Qal`eh-ye Ahan,Shēlah-e Qal‘eh-ye Āhan,Šēla Qal‘a-i-Āhan,شیلۀ قلعۀ آهن, Shaylah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Āhan

Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Āhan. See Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Āhan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9647/64.9243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qal`ah-ye Ahan, Afghanistan