-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Pas Paytow

Map of Koh-e Pas Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paspetau,Koh-e Pas Paytow,Kohe Paspetaw,Kohe Paspētāw,Kuh-e Paspetaw,Kōh-e Pās Paytow,Kūh-e Paspētāw,کوه پاس پیتو, Kōh-e Pās Paytow

Koh-e Pas Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pās Paytow. See Koh-e Pas Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pās Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pas Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85536/64.86384
  • Altitude: 3030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas Paytow

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas Paytow, Afghanistan