-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk

Map of Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk,Darah-ye Kārēz-e Khushk,Darrahe Kareze Khusk,Darrahe Kārēze Khušk,Darreh-ye Kariz-e Khoshk,Darreh-ye Kārīz-e Khoshk,Karezi-Khushk,درۀ کارېز خشک, Darah-ye Kārēz-e Khushk

Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kārēz-e Khushk. See Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kārēz-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81712/64.88303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk
Nowlang (0.2 km) Sowzakay (3.3 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (3.8 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (3.9 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (4.8 km) Amīr Khān (4.9 km) Malgīr (6.5 km) Yakah Bayd (7.1 km) Now Galah (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (7.6 km) Pās Paytow (8.1 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (8.1 km) Takht-e Sow (8.7 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (8.9 km) Kārēzak (8.9 km) Garmāwak (9 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (9.9 km) Tanōr (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Karez-e Khushk, Afghanistan