-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chahar Daywar

Map of Chahar Daywar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardiwar,Chahar Daywar,Chahardevar,Chahār Daywār,Chahārdevār,Gora Chakhardivar,Čahārdiwār,چهار دیوار, Chahār Daywār

Chahar Daywar

Welcome to the Chahar Daywar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Daywār. See Chahar Daywar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Daywār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chahar Daywar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82571/64.9192
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Chahar Daywar
  •  
Places near Chahar Daywar

Online Dating

Chahar Daywar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Daywar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Daywar, Afghanistan