Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor

Map of Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor,Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangī-ye Tanōr,Darrahe Zere Tangi Tanor,Darreh-ye Zir-e Tang-e Tanur,Darreh-ye Zīr-e Tang-e Tanūr,Zeri-Tangitanor,درۀ زیر تنگی تنور,Ḏaṟṟahe Zēṟe Tangī Tanōṟ, Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangī-ye Tanōr

Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangī-ye Tanōr. See Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangī-ye Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor
Places near Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zayr-e Tangi-ye Tanor, Afghanistan