-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak

Map of Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangidastasak,Poshteh-ye Tang-e Dastasak,Poshteh-ye Tang-e Dastāsak,Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak,Pusht-e Tangī Dastāsak,Puste Tangi Dastasak,Pušte Tangī Dastāsak,پشت تنگی دستاسک, Pusht-e Tangī Dastāsak

Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak

Welcome to the Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Tangī Dastāsak. See Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Tangī Dastāsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81267/64.98205
  • Altitude: 2910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak
Tanōr (1.6 km) Sar-e Tanūr (1.8 km) Now Galah (2.2 km) Kaftar Khān (3.6 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (5.4 km) Garmāwak (7.2 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (7.3 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (8.4 km) Sar-e Kaftar Khān (8.5 km) Sar-e Ubūtū (8.8 km) Sowzakay (9 km) Nowlang (9.1 km) Sar Garmāw (9.3 km) Obōtū (10.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.6 km) Khōsh Now (10.7 km) Nayak (10.8 km) Tōrmah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Tangi Dastasak, Afghanistan