-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Now Galah

Map of Pushtah-ye Now Galah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naugala,Poshteh-ye Nowgalleh,Pushtah-ye Now Galah,Pusta-i-Nawgala,Pušta-i-Nawgala,پشتۀ نو گله, Pushtah-ye Now Galah

Pushtah-ye Now Galah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Now Galah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Now Galah. See Pushtah-ye Now Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Now Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Now Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80475/64.95855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Now Galah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Now Galah
Now Galah (0.4 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (3.3 km) Tanōr (3.9 km) Sar-e Tanūr (4 km) Garmāwak (5.6 km) Kaftar Khān (5.7 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (6 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (6.3 km) Sowzakay (6.7 km) Nowlang (7.1 km) Sar-e Ubūtū (9.1 km) Khōsh Now (9.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10 km) Obōtū (10 km) Sar Garmāw (10.3 km) Amīr Khān (10.8 km) Sar-e Kaftar Khān (10.8 km) Āwak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Now Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Now Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Now Galah, Afghanistan