-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Surkh

Map of Khulah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Surkh,Khola-i-Surkh,Khola-i-Suṟkh,Kholah-e Sorkh,Khulah-ye Surkh,Khūlah-ye Surkh,خولۀ سرخ, Khūlah-ye Surkh

Khulah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Surkh. See Khulah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78514/64.90986
  • Altitude: 2860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Surkh
Khūlah-ye Surkh (1.1 km) Sowzakay (1.9 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (3.4 km) Nowlang (4.4 km) Garmāwak (4.7 km) Now Galah (5.1 km) Amīr Khān (6.1 km) Malgīr (7.2 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (7.2 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (7.3 km) Yakah Bayd (8 km) Khōsh Now (8.1 km) Takht-e Sow (8.1 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (8.3 km) Āwak (8.4 km) Tanōr (8.8 km) Sar-e Tanūr (9 km) Mazārghōl (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan