-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gash-e Khushk

Map of Gash-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gase Khusk,Gash-e Khoshk,Gash-e Khushk,Gora Gashi-Khushk,Gāsh-e Khoshk,Gāsh-e Khushk,Gāše Khušk,گاش خشک, Gāsh-e Khushk

Gash-e Khushk

Welcome to the Gash-e Khushk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāsh-e Khushk. See Gash-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāsh-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gash-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75815/64.87988
  • Altitude: 2942 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gash-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Gash-e Khushk

Online Dating

Gash-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gash-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gash-e Khushk, Afghanistan