-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Surkhak,Chashmah-ye Surkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Sorkhak,Istochnik Surkhak,Čašma-i-Surkhak,چشمۀ سرخک, Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Chashmah-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Surkhak. See Chashmah-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53765/64.60923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Surkhak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Surkhak
Khwājah Ganjān (2.4 km) Sar Bīsh (3.1 km) Nīak (3.7 km) Kōyān (5.2 km) Sarpanak (6.5 km) Sarpanak (6.8 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (6.9 km) Taksaghal (7 km) ‘Orūsmah (7.6 km) Saybak (7.9 km) Sar Sang (8.2 km) Pushkurān (8.3 km) Saybak (8.4 km) Laţifā (8.7 km) Surkh Now (9.4 km) Sar Hōlang (9.8 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (9.8 km) Samūchak (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan