-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf

Map of Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naralaf,Sela-i-Nar-`alaf,Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf,Shaylah-ye Nar-‘Alaf,Shelah-e Nar `Alaf,Shēlah-e Nar ‘Alaf,Šēla-i-Nar-‘alaf,شیلۀ نرعلف, Shaylah-ye Nar-‘Alaf

Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nar-‘Alaf. See Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nar-‘Alaf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99986/64.98308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf
Duzdān (0.8 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (1.7 km) Duzdān (3.1 km) Safēdārak (5.2 km) Mutah Dēwāl (6.5 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (7.2 km) Tīlak (7.4 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (7.8 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (8.5 km) Garmāw (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (9.5 km) Chihil (9.7 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (10.5 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (10.7 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (10.9 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (11.2 km) Sar Garmāw (11.5 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nar-`Alaf, Afghanistan