-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Razvaliny Takhti-Sau

Map of Razvaliny Takhti-Sau Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Takhti-Sau, Razvaliny Takhti-Sau

Razvaliny Takhti-Sau

Welcome to the Razvaliny Takhti-Sau google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Takhti-Sau. See Razvaliny Takhti-Sau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Takhti-Sau area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Razvaliny Takhti-Sau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75028/64.83028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Takhti-Sau
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Takhti-Sau
Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (0 km) Takht-e Sow (0.2 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (1 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (1.4 km) Malgīr (2.9 km) Yakah Bayd (2.9 km) Khūk Kushtah (3.9 km) Mazārghōl (4 km) Amīr Khān (4.2 km) Lukah Sang (4.3 km) Sowzakay (6.9 km) Nāychah (7 km) Pasāband (7.1 km) Khowāl (7.2 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (7.3 km) Kowshī (7.5 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7.8 km) Qalandar (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Takhti-Sau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Takhti-Sau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Takhti-Sau, Afghanistan