Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nakhchir Khorak

Map of Nakhchir Khorak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nakhchirkhorak,Nakhchir Khorak,Nakhchirkhvorak,Nakhchīr Khōrak,Nakhchīrkhvorak,Nakhcirkhorak,Nakhčirkhorak,نخچیرخورک, Nakhchīr Khōrak

Nakhchir Khorak

Welcome to the Nakhchir Khorak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhchīr Khōrak. See Nakhchir Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhchīr Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nakhchir Khorak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nakhchir Khorak
Places near Nakhchir Khorak

Online Dating

Nakhchir Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakhchir Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhchir Khorak, Afghanistan