-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khuk Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Khuk Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khuk Kushtah,Jar-e Khvokkoshteh,Jar-e Khūk Kushtah,Jare Khukkusta,Jare Khūkkušta,Khukkushta,جر خوک کشته, Jar-e Khūk Kushtah

Jar-e Khuk Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khuk Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khūk Kushtah. See Jar-e Khuk Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khūk Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khuk Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74362/64.77488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khuk Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khuk Kushtah

Online Dating

Jar-e Khuk Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan