Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Shuhada

Map of Tapah-ye Shuhada Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Sohada,Tapa-i-Šohadā,Tapah-ye Shuhada,Tapah-ye Shuhadā,Tappeh-ye Shohada,Tappeh-ye Shohadā,تپۀ شهدا, Tapah-ye Shuhadā

Tapah-ye Shuhada

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Shuhada google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Shuhadā. See Tapah-ye Shuhada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Shuhadā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Shuhada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Shuhada
Places near Tapah-ye Shuhada

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Shuhada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Shuhada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Shuhada, Afghanistan