-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nowrak-e Khurdak

Map of Nowrak-e Khurdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawrake Khurdak,Nawṟake Khuṟḏak,Nowrak-e Khordak,Nowrak-e Khurdak,نورک خردک, Nowrak-e Khurdak

Nowrak-e Khurdak

Welcome to the Nowrak-e Khurdak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowrak-e Khurdak. See Nowrak-e Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowrak-e Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowrak-e Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7245/64.79196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Nowrak-e Khurdak
  •  
Places near Nowrak-e Khurdak

Online Dating

Nowrak-e Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowrak-e Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowrak-e Khurdak, Afghanistan