-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh

Map of Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangagal'murg,Gora Sangagal’murg,Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh,Kohe Sangaghalmurgh,Kohe Sangaghālmuṟgh,Kuh-e Sangehghalmorgh,Kōh-e Sangaghāl Murgh,Kūh-e Sangehghālmorgh,کوه سنگغال مرغ, Kōh-e Sangaghāl Murgh

Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangaghāl Murgh. See Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangaghāl Murgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69091/64.75466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangaghal Murgh, Afghanistan