-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lakh-e Ghanimat

Map of Lakh-e Ghanimat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakh-e Ghanimat,Lākh-e Ghanīmat,لاخ غنیمت, Lākh-e Ghanīmat

Lakh-e Ghanimat

Welcome to the Lakh-e Ghanimat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lākh-e Ghanīmat. See Lakh-e Ghanimat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lākh-e Ghanīmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakh-e Ghanimat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70026/64.83891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Lakh-e Ghanimat
  •  
Places near Lakh-e Ghanimat
Nāychah (1.4 km) Pasāband (1.8 km) Khowāl (2.1 km) Mazārghōl (2.3 km) Jāy-e Moghul (3.1 km) Jowīr (3.9 km) Qalandar (4.2 km) Pāy Ghar (5.1 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (5.6 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (5.7 km) Takht-e Sow (5.8 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (5.8 km) Tangī (5.8 km) Gurg ‘Alī (5.9 km) Āwak (6.7 km) Khūk Kushtah (6.8 km) Shōrtughay (7.9 km) Pusht-e Tangī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Lakh-e Ghanimat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakh-e Ghanimat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakh-e Ghanimat, Afghanistan