-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chigah-ye Na'i

Map of Chigah-ye Na'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cega-i-Na'i,Chegeh-ye Na'i,Chegeh-ye Na’ī,Chigah-ye Na'i,Chigah-ye Na’ī,Gora Nai,Čega-i-Na’i,چگۀ نئی, Chigah-ye Na’ī

Chigah-ye Na'i

Welcome to the Chigah-ye Na'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chigah-ye Na’ī. See Chigah-ye Na'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chigah-ye Na’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chigah-ye Na'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69353/64.95557
  • Altitude: 2837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Chigah-ye Na'i
  •  
Places near Chigah-ye Na'i
Pusht-e Tangī (2.5 km) Khōsh Now (3 km) Obōtū (3.9 km) Khamīn (3.9 km) Āwak (4.5 km) Dū Sang-e Khushk (4.8 km) Tangī (5.3 km) Khamīn (6 km) Pāy Ghar (6.1 km) Garmāwak (6.9 km) Dū Sang-e Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩmān (7.4 km) Sar-e Ubūtū (7.5 km) Jowīr (8.1 km) Dū Sang-e ‘Alī Jān (8.9 km) Qubī Gak (9.1 km) Pasāband (9.5 km) Sar-e Talkhak (9.8 km) Mazārghōl (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Chigah-ye Na'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chigah-ye Na'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chigah-ye Na'i, Afghanistan