-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Safayd Kharah

Map of Safayd Kharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Safedkhara,Safayd Kharah,Safedkhara,Safēḏkhaṟa,Sefidkhareh,Sefīdkhareh,سفید خره, Safayd Kharah

Safayd Kharah

Welcome to the Safayd Kharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Kharah. See Safayd Kharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Kharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd Kharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69774/64.8854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Safayd Kharah
  •  
Places near Safayd Kharah

Online Dating

Safayd Kharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Kharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Kharah, Afghanistan