-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah Wajhuddin

Map of Khwajah Wajhuddin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Vadzhkhuddin,Khvajeh Vajh od Din,Khvājeh Vajh od Dīn,Khwaja-wajhuddin,Khwajah Wajhuddin,Khwāja-wajhuḏḏīn,Khwājah Wajhuddīn,خواجه وجه الدین, Khwājah Wajhuddīn

Khwajah Wajhuddin

Welcome to the Khwajah Wajhuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Wajhuddīn. See Khwajah Wajhuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Wajhuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Wajhuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69456/64.84824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khwajah Wajhuddin
  •  
Places near Khwajah Wajhuddin

Online Dating

Khwajah Wajhuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan