-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khulah

Map of Jar-e Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kholah,Jar-e Khulah,Jar-e Khūlah,Jare Khola,Jaṟe Khola,Khula,جر خوله, Jar-e Khūlah

Jar-e Khulah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khūlah. See Jar-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68404/64.8317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khulah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khulah
Khowāl (0.7 km) Nāychah (0.9 km) Jāy-e Moghul (1.6 km) Pasāband (2.1 km) Qalandar (2.8 km) Jowīr (3.7 km) Mazārghōl (4.2 km) Gurg ‘Alī (4.4 km) Pāy Ghar (5.5 km) Tangī (6.2 km) Shōrtughay (6.5 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (7.3 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (7.3 km) Takht-e Sow (7.5 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (7.7 km) Khūk Kushtah (7.8 km) Āwak (7.9 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khulah, Afghanistan